NATURE & WILDLIFE

  1. Lost Kings of Bioko | Oliver Goetzl | 00:55:53 | Germany
  2. Tierra del Fuego | Oleksandr Lozytskyi | 00:06:32 | Ukraine
  3. The Ancient Olive Tree | Matthaios Frantzeskakis | 00:12:30 | Greece
  4. The Dima’s tree – The boy who misures trees | Matteo Vancheri, Alessandro Vilevich | 00:27:00 | Italy
  5. Team Lioness – Kenya’s All-Female Anti-Poaching Unit | Jake Tupman, Jack Somerville | 00:06:50 | Kenya
  6. White Wolves – Ghosts of The Arctic | Oliver Goetzl | 00:55:56 | Germany
  7. From Trash To Treasure: Turning Negatives into Positives on Lesotho | Iara Lee | 00:24:30 | United States
  8. Wild – A Story About Wildlife and Its Protectors | Dana TENTEA, Stéphane BOITEL | 00:52:00 | France
  9. Tiger (Shark) King | Clayton Conn | 00:05:00 | United States
  10. Last Night in Paradise | Blane Henderson | 00:03:24 | United States
  11. The Enchanted Bloody Wall | Blane Henderson | 00:04:40 | United States
  12. Suswa – Life in A Volcano | Oliver Goetzl | 00:50:00 | Germany
  13. Nature’s Secrets: Florida State Parks | Alexis Yahre | 00:10:28 | United States
  14. Flying with Mantas Socorro Islands | Blane Henderson | 00:04:44 | United States

 

ENVIRONMENT & ECOLOGY

  1. Tandem Local | François Legrand, Ludovic Bollette, Marc-Antoine Boyer | 00:86:00 | Belgium
  2. Forestry | Jens Nagels | 00:07:00 | Germany
  3. Made In | Eva Marin | 00:10:00 | Spain
  4. The Note | Siavash Eydani | 00:03:35 | Iran
  5. Scent | Sezgin Yüzay | 00:05:00 | Turkey
  6. RIO by unique sights | Rafael Duarte | 00:25:00 | Brazil
  7. Infinite | Nils Witt | 00:09:00 | Germany
  8. Invaders | Mert M Gökalp | 00:60:00 | Turkey
  9. Abandonment | Marcos Bulhões, Seo Cruz | 00:09:00 | Brazil
  10. Ticino, a source of biodiversity | Marco Tessaro | 00:20:43 | Italy
  11. Le phasme et l’Ortie | Louis Faury | 00:16:30 | France
  12. The Whale from Lorino | Krzysztof Nowicki | 00:58:49 | Poland
  13. Palawan: The Last Bastion | Gabriel Malvar | 00:17:52 | Philippines
  14. Coral Resiliency: The Marine Protected Areas of Taytay | Gabriel Malvar | 00:14:00 | Philippines
  15. Farmer | Fortuné MUTIMA BAENI | 00:05:00 | Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The
  16. ULYX | Emeric LEPRINCE, Hugo ROBLIN | 00:23:44 | France
  17. The Invisible River. Under Water between the Black Forest and the Vosges. | Dumont Serge | 52:00:00 | France
  18. Najil Aak | David Díaz | 00:29:21 | Mexico
  19. Close Encounters | Daniel Aldaya | 00:19:14 | Mexico
  20. The Fight For The Arctic | Andreas Ewels, Norbert Porta | 00:26:20 | Germany
  21. Starless Sky | Anastasia Durand | 00:29:00 | France

 

DESTINATIONS

  1. Rainy Day, Dream Away | Jens Nagels | 00:40:00 | Germany
  2. Seeking New Paths | Päivi Kapiainen-Heiskanen | 00:52:00 | Finland
  3. The Kyster Family in New Zealand | Mikael Kyster, Mia Kyster | 00:04:13 | Denmark
  4. Time Switch Aveiro | Bruno Calanca Nishino, Marco António Correa Calabria | 00:05:45 | Portugal
  5. Madeira from the sea | Julian Weinert, Franziska Simon | 00:04:39 | Germany
  6. The best Crete has to offer | Ioannis Giannelis | 00:04:30 | Greece
  7. Serra da Lousã | Filipe Morato Gomes | 00:03:20 | Portugal
  8. Yesterday and Today In My Memory | Chengchao Jiang | 00:09:13 | China
  9. Experience Golden Slavonia | Bobby Bosko Grubic | 00:03:10 | Croatia
  10. Mirdita, Albania! (Hello, Albania!) | Vladi Korn | 00:02:03 | Israel
  11. Freedom and Exploration | Anthony Joh | 00:28:06 | Canada
  12. New York City Travel | André Dyntar | 00:02:34 | Germany
  13. The Real Egypt | Alen Tkalcec | 00:03:08 | Croatia

 

HISTORY & HERITAGE

  1. Everything about Florin Dobre, with a few exceptions. | valentin anghel | 00:29:25 | Romania
  2. The new whistlers from Aas | Richard Martin-Jordan | 00:52:00 | France
  3. Belle-Ile In Acadie | Phil Comeau | 00:26:00 | Canada
  4. Tere Fa’a’ati | Jérôme Bonpierre | 00:52:00 | French Polynesia
  5. The Houses of Light | Jakov Sedlar | 00:49:00 | Croatia
  6. Antica Trasversale Sicula – Il cammino della dea madre | Francesco Bocchieri | 01:21:47 | Italy
  7. Black Lagoon | Felipe Esparza | 00:30:00 | Peru
  8. Rutunn’ | Fabio Patrassi | 00:14:00 | Italy
  9. Vučedol Partridge | Darko Puharić | 00:50:30 | Croatia
  10. Story of A Wreck | Daniel Aldaya Gutiérrez De Quijano | 00:13:00 | Spain
  11. Return to the lost Eden | Adriano Zecca | 00:55:00 | Switzerland

 

ADVENTURE

  1. The Spirit of Flatness | Paweł Jaworski | 00:25:00 | Poland
  2. Normal People Would Drive | Olivia Holt, Patrick Wood | 00:22:43 | Australia
  3. Open Ocean | Nathan Siegel | 00:54:11 | Spain
  4. Selma | Maciek Jabłoński | 01:32:00 | Poland
  5. 14 Days South: Over Sea and Land | Kevin Merrey, Gavin Kaps | 00:30:00 | United Kingdom
  6. Uta – The Climb for Kosovo | Jake Tupman, Jack Somerville | 00:19:23 | Kosovo
  7. To the Moon by Bicycle | Giorgi Kharebava | 01:25:00 | Georgia
  8. Running Out | Bryan Hynes | 00:43:00 | Australia
  9. Caged with Great White Sharks | Blane Henderson | 00:07:23 | United States
  10. The Edge of The Cliff | Alican Abaci | 00:55:00 | Turkey

 

EXPEDITIONS & ROUTES

  1. Chronicle of on Adventure | Vicente Fernández | 00:19:00 | Chile
  2. Excursion | Tamara Lucarini | 00:18:31 | Spain
  3. Road to Revolution | Peter Furst, Garnet Mae | 01:07:17 | Australia
  4. More than a route | Peter Dippel | 00:20:00 | Germany
  5. The Range Of Light | Paul Ingram | 01:19:00 | United States
  6. Vistula 1200 | Katarzyna Bojkowska, Michał Stańczyk | 00:26:07 | Poland
  7. Fly over the water (Volar sobre el agua) | Elio Quiroga | 00:20:00 | Spain
  8. The Bike’s Journal | Diego Yanuar | 00:55:36 | Indonesia
  9. Sahara 72 | Clément Allemand | 00:26:00 | France
  10. Red Route Home | Adam Lisý | 00:40:01 | Slovakia

 

FOOD & DRINK

  1. Caffè e Vino – due mondi un documentario | Vincenzo Lamagna | 01:27:32 | Italy
  2. Cafè – Story of a Neapolitan flip | Vincenzo Lamagna | 01:22:40 | Italy
  3. Corfu, The Island of Pancakes | Spyros Badios, Spyros Paipetis | 00:54:00 | Greece
  4. Food Rebels | Paolo Casalis | 00:53:00 | Italy
  5. Tavola | Nikolas Grasso | 00:13:55 | Italy
  6. Jay Fai – Fire and Soul | Arlei Jose de Lima | 00:37:33 | Thailand

 

TV & WEB SERIES

  1. The vineyards of Karlovci – We Don’t Trust Anyone | Ruža Helać | 00:28:55 | Serbia
  2. Blue Paradises | Olivier Bourgeois | 00:11:21 | Andorra
  3. Antarctica | Jivko Konstantinov | 00:16:57 | Bulgaria
  4. Elephant Trek | Jiao Jie | 00:04:32 | China
  5. Dear Mama | Devin Luther, Charlie Taylor | 00:28:18 | United States

 

COMMERCIALS

  1. Time for Thailand | Vladi Korn | 00:01:00 | Thailand
  2. Bjeshkët e Namuna | Riart Studio | 00:00:59 | Albania
  3. Find Your Greatness | Hanna Griffiths | 00:01:00 | Australia
  4. Stock Video Footage Albania | SVF Albania | 00:01:00 | Albania
  5. Akademia Hotel | Riart Studio | 00:01:00 | Albania

 

DRONE

  1. Cinematic Drone Reel | Quinn Janes | 00:03:14 | United States
  2. Exporing Pura Vidadise _ The Journey through Costa Rica | Mike Sember | 00:03:07 | United States
  3. Cowboy | Maria Davis | 00:05:09 | United States
  4. Ιceland Cinematic Road Trip | Ioannis Giannelis | 00:04:24 | Greece
  5. Kalaallit Nunaat | Ian Montgomery | 00:05:22 | United States
  6. halendid – The Highlands of Iceland | Ian Montgomery | 00:04:25 | United States
  7. Awakening | Enrique Alexander Gracia Herrera | 00:03:00 | France
  8. Contemplation Film | Enrique Alexander Gracia Herrera | 00:04:36 | France
  9. Flying In A Blue Dream | Anil Ergin | 00:03:30 | Turkey
  10. Welcome In The Sky – Drone Showreel 2021 | Alex Bouton | 00:02:14 | France
  11. Monumental | Aleksa Ristovic | 00:05:00 | Malta

 

ANIMATION

  1. Lily | Teri Tzaneros | 00:02:45 | Australia
  2. The Boy and The Mountain | Santiago Aguilera, Gabriel Monreal | 00:11:23 | Chile
  3. Painting by Numbers | Radheya Jegatheva | 00:04:23 | Australia
  4. The Melomaniacs | Marc-Aurèle Versini | 00:02:11 | Belgium
  5. Mixi | Jyotsna Puthran | 00:06:21 | India
  6. Orange Peel | Isidora Vulic | 00:05:01 | Serbia
  7. The Improvement of Human Reason | Hossein Moradizadeh | 00:10:00 | Iran
  8. Red Wisdom | Hossein Moradizadeh | 00:07:00 | Iran
  9. Dandedog | Elmano Diogo | 00:05:05 | Portugal
  10. Rising in a Spiral | Débora Mendes, Elmano Diogo | 00:02:43 | Portugal
  11. Sea Shepherd | Débora Mendes | 00:04:50 | Portugal
  12. Bad Bugs | Bryn Wright | 00:02:00 | United States
  13. The Pillar of Strength | Ayie Ibrahim | 00:07:33 | Malaysia
  14. Magic Head | Anastasia Shinkarenko | 00:03:49 | Ukraine
  15. Silver | Haley Stemmons | 00:01:28 | United States

 

ALBANIAN

  1. Albanian Riviera | Ucman Scher | 00:00:00 | United Kingdom
  2. Albania – undiscovered beauty in Europe | Thomas Wagner | 00:05:43 | Germany
  3. The Great Albanian Road Trip | Senora D’Mello, Arjun Mohan | 00:37:36 | United Arab Emirates
  4. Toni | Roman Filiev | 00:15:25 | Greece
  5. Albania Travel | Ucman Scher | 00:15:00 | United Kingdom
  6. Shkodra (Travel Guide) | Jonathan Richard Charles Wheeler | 00:12:43 | United Kingdom
  7. Albania – the north | Thomas Wagner | 00:08:38 | Germany
  8. Sparks of Light | Burim Haliti | 00:15:00 | Kosovo